Is Golden Circle Fruit Juices Multivitamin Juice Oat Free?

Ingredients
Reconstituted Juice [Apple (72%), Orange (17%), White Grape (4.0%), Apricot Purée (2.4%), Peach Purée (1.7%), Pear (1.0%), Mango Purée (0.6%), Passionfruit (0.5%), Lemon (0.5%)], Natural Colour (Carotene), Vitamin C, Food Acid (Citric Acid), Vitamin A, Natural Flavours, Folic Acid.
Check Golden Circle Fruit Juices Multivitamin Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Circle Fruit Juices Multivitamin Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Golden Circle Fruit Juices Multivitamin Juice is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Juice · Liquid


