Is Golden Circle Fruit Juices Multivitamin Juice Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reconstituted Juice [Apple (72%), Orange (17%), White Grape (4.0%), Apricot Purée (2.4%), Peach Purée (1.7%), Pear (1.0%), Mango Purée (0.6%), Passionfruit (0.5%), Lemon (0.5%)], Natural Colour (Carotene), Vitamin C, Food Acid (Citric Acid), Vitamin A, Natural Flavours, Folic Acid.
Check Golden Circle Fruit Juices Multivitamin Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Circle Fruit Juices Multivitamin Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Golden Circle Fruit Juices Multivitamin Juice is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go


