Is Golden Circle Pine Mango Cordial 2L Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Reconstituted Fruit Juice Pineapple (20%), Passionfruit (0.5%), Mango (2.5%) (Pure or Reconstituted), Food Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavours, Preservatives (Sodium Metabisulphite (<b>Sulphites</b>), Sodium Benzoate), Safflower Concentrate, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Stabiliser (466). <b><br></b> <b>Contains: Sulphites.</b>
Check Golden Circle Pine Mango Cordial 2L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Circle Pine Mango Cordial 2L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Golden Circle Pine Mango Cordial 2L is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


