Is Golden Circle Pineapple Crushed In Juice 425g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Pineapple Juice, Food Acid

Check Golden Circle Pineapple Crushed In Juice 425g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Golden Circle Pineapple Crushed In Juice 425g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepGarnishingSmoothie