Is Golden Circle Pineapple Pieces In Natural Juice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple (63%), Pineapple Juice

Check Golden Circle Pineapple Pieces In Natural Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Golden Circle Pineapple Pieces In Natural Juice is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Fruit · Piece, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingDrinking