Is Golden Circle Pineapple Sliced Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Water, Sugar, Food Acid

Check Golden Circle Pineapple Sliced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Golden Circle Pineapple Sliced is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep