Is Golden Circle Refreshers Wild Waterfall Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water (77%), Reconstituted Juice [apple (17%), Kiwifruit (3.0%), Watermelon (2.0%)], Natural Flavours (contain Steviol Glycosides), Food Acids (ascorbic Acid, Malic Acid), Stabiliser (466), Natural Colours (lycopene, Anthocyanin).

Check Golden Circle Refreshers Wild Waterfall against your own diets in the app.