Is Golden Circle Tetra Drink Apple 6 Pack | 1.5L Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Reconstituted Apple Juice (25%), Sugar, Food Acids (Malic Acid, Potassium Citrate), Vitamin C, Natural Flavour, Stabiliser (Pectin).
Check Golden Circle Tetra Drink Apple 6 Pack | 1.5L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Circle Tetra Drink Apple 6 Pack | 1.5L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Golden Circle Tetra Drink Apple 6 Pack | 1.5L is available at 3 retailers
IGACampbellsWoolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoLunchSnacking


