Is GOLDEN COINS, COFFEE AGAR MIX, COFFEE JELLY DESSERT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COFFEE, DEXTRIN, AGAR (SEAWEED EXTRACT).
Check GOLDEN COINS, COFFEE AGAR MIX, COFFEE JELLY DESSERT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLDEN COINS, COFFEE AGAR MIX, COFFEE JELLY DESSERT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Jell-O Strawberry Artificially Flavored Gelatin Dessert Mix, 3 oz Box
Jell-O Strawberry Artificially Flavored Gelatin Dessert Mix, Family Size, 6 oz Box
Oatly Coffee Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Jell-O Lime Artificially Flavored Gelatin Dessert Mix, 3 oz Box
Jell-O Lime Artificially Flavored Gelatin Dessert Mix, Family Size, 6 oz Box
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


