Is Golden Cow Butter 250g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream (Milk), Salt (1.8%)
Check Golden Cow Butter 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Cow Butter 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Golden Cow Butter 250g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySavoryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingSnacking


