Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Golden Cow Butter 500g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream (Milk), Salt (1.8%)

Check Golden Cow Butter 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Golden Cow Butter 500g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSandwichSnacking