Is Golden Creme-O's Vanilla Sandwich Cookies Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (Bleached Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Canola, Soybean (With Tbhq For Freshness), Palm Oil, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Contains Two Percent Or Less Of: Corn Flour, Cornstarch

Check Golden Creme-O's Vanilla Sandwich Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrispyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking