Is Golden Crown Chefs Premier Extra Long Basmati Rice Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RICE
Check Golden Crown Chefs Premier Extra Long Basmati Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Crown Chefs Premier Extra Long Basmati Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Wrigley's Extra Long Lasting Flavor Spearmint
Ben's Original Ready Rice Basmati
Ben's Original Ready Rice Long Grain and Wild With Herbs and Seasonings
SPANISH RICE LONG GRAIN RICE MIX WITH VEGETABLES & SPICES IN A TOMATO SAUCE, SPANISH RICE
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Golden Crinkles French Fried Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSide Dish


