Is Golden Crunch Rice Cracker Original Flavor Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Rice, Palm Oil (contains Tbhq), Sugar, Glutinous Rice Powder, Potato Starch, Soy Sauce (soybean, Wheat, Salt, Water), Modified Cassava Starch, Chili Powder, Salt, Yeast Extract, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Modified Corn Starch, Color (paprika Oleoresin). Contains Soybean And Wheat.
Check Golden Crunch Rice Cracker Original Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Crunch Rice Cracker Original Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyUmami
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


