Is GOLDEN CURRY SAUCE MIX, EXTRA HOT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, EDIBLE OILS (PALM OIL, CANOLA OIL), SALT, CURRY POWDER, SUGAR, CARAMEL, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SPICES, MALIC ACID, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, DISODIUM INOSINATE.

Check GOLDEN CURRY SAUCE MIX, EXTRA HOT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GOLDEN CURRY SAUCE MIX, EXTRA HOT is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish