Is Golden Delicious Large Apple Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Gold Apples
Check Golden Delicious Large Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Delicious Large Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
So Delicious Dairy-Free CoconutMilk Vanilla Yogurt Alternative - 5.3oz
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Where to buy
Golden Delicious Large Apple is available at 3 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrispJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSalad


