Is Golden Dipt Original Tartar Sauce, 8 oz (Pack of 6) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Distilled Vinegar, Sweet Pickles, Corn Syrup, Egg Yolk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Mustard Flour, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Xanthan Gum, Onion, Calcium Disodium Edta (Added To Protect Flavor), Natural Flavor
Check Golden Dipt Original Tartar Sauce, 8 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Dipt Original Tartar Sauce, 8 oz (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Golden Dipt Original Tartar Sauce, 8 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
TangySavoryAcidicVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingTopping


