Is GOLDEN DRY COOKING WINE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRY WHITE WINE, SALT, ANHYDROUS SULFUR.

Check GOLDEN DRY COOKING WINE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Wine · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
Cooking