Is Golden Duck Truffle Wagyu Chips 125g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dehydrated Potato Flakes (58%), Palm Olein [contains Antioxidant (320)], Truffle Wagyu Flavoured Seasoning Mix (8%)[Sugar, Salt, Maltodextrin, Spices (Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Chilli Powder, Tomato Powder, Turmeric Powder), Flavour Enhancers (621, 635), Soy Sauce Powder, Artificial Truffle Wagyu Flavour, Yeast Extract, Anticaking Agent (551), Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein, Cheese (Milk) Powder, Acidity Regulator (330), Corn Starch, Smoke Flavour, Emulsifiers (1450, 414), Sweetener (Steviol Glycoside)], Tapioca Starch, Emulsifiers [322 from Soy, 471], Parsley. Contains Soy and Milk.
Check Golden Duck Truffle Wagyu Chips 125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Duck Truffle Wagyu Chips 125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 5 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Trade Joe's Organic White Truffle Potato Chips
TROPICAL A FLAVOR EXPEDITION OF DRIED PAPAYA, DRIED PINEAPPLE BANANA CHIPS, GOLDEN RAISINS, RAISINS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, CASHEWS AND ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, TROPICAL
Golden Flake Potato Chips, Mesquite Barbecue Flavored, Dip Style, Sharing Size
Birds Eye Golden Crunch Straight Cut Chips 900g
Where to buy
Golden Duck Truffle Wagyu Chips 125g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


