Is Golden Eagle Syrup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blend of corn syrup, cane sugar syrup, cane molasses and pure honey.
Check Golden Eagle Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Eagle Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Golden Eagle Syrup is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
HoneySweetEarthyRich
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingToppingSnacking


