Is Golden Farms Hearts of Palm Salad Cuts Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hearts of Palm, Water, Salt, Citric Acid.
Check Golden Farms Hearts of Palm Salad Cuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Farms Hearts of Palm Salad Cuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Golden Farms Hearts of Palm Salad Cuts is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide Dish


