Is Golden Farms Organic Pineapple sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iron, Vitamin C, Potassium, Calcium, Organic Pineapple.
Check Golden Farms Organic Pineapple sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Farms Organic Pineapple sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingTopping


