Is Golden Figs 6 oz - Resealable zipper, stand up bag containing 6 oz. of California Dried Golden Figs. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Figs With Potassium Sorbate And Sulfur Dioxide Added As

Check Golden Figs 6 oz - Resealable zipper, stand up bag containing 6 oz. of California Dried Golden Figs. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Golden Figs 6 oz - Resealable zipper, stand up bag containing 6 oz. of California Dried Golden Figs. is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal PrepTopping
Peanut Free? Golden Figs 6 oz - Resealable zipper, stand up bag containing 6 oz. of California Dried Golden Figs. | Spoonful