Is Golden Figs 6 oz - Resealable zipper, stand up bag containing 6 oz. of California Dried Golden Figs. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Figs With Potassium Sorbate And Sulfur Dioxide Added As

Check Golden Figs 6 oz - Resealable zipper, stand up bag containing 6 oz. of California Dried Golden Figs. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Golden Figs 6 oz - Resealable zipper, stand up bag containing 6 oz. of California Dried Golden Figs. is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal PrepTopping