Is Golden Flake Barbecue Flavored Sweet Heat Chicharrones Fried Pork Skins, Barbecue Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRIED PORK SKINS, SUGAR, TORULA YEAST WITH NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, DEXTROSE, BROWN SUGAR, SPICES, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, SESAME OIL, SPICE EXTRACTIVE.
Check Golden Flake Barbecue Flavored Sweet Heat Chicharrones Fried Pork Skins, Barbecue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Flake Barbecue Flavored Sweet Heat Chicharrones Fried Pork Skins, Barbecue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


