Is Golden Flake Barbecue Fried Pork Skins Chicharrones Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork Skins, Salt, Corn Flour, Brown Sugar, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Monosodium Glutamate, Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Torula Yeast Extractives Of Paprika, Spices, Garlic Powder, Natural Smoke Flavor.
Check Golden Flake Barbecue Fried Pork Skins Chicharrones against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Flake Barbecue Fried Pork Skins Chicharrones in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ore-Ida Golden French Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Ore-Ida Golden Thick Cut Steak French Fries, Fried Frozen Potatoes, 28 oz Bag
GOLDEN SHOESTRINGS FRENCH FRIED POTATOES, GOLDEN SHOESTRINGS
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Golden Crinkles French Fried Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Ore-Ida Golden Crinkles, Crinkle Cut Fries, French Fries Fried Frozen Potatoes, Value Size, 5 lb Bag
About this product
Snack · Piece


