Is Golden Flake® Curly Q's™ Chicharrones Fried Pork Skins 3.25 Oz. Bag Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fried Pork Skins, Maltodextrin, Salt, Brown Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Dehydrated Onion And Garlic, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Torula Yeast, Spices.

Check Golden Flake® Curly Q's™ Chicharrones Fried Pork Skins 3.25 Oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Golden Flake® Curly Q's™ Chicharrones Fried Pork Skins 3.25 Oz. Bag is available at 4 retailers

TargetWalmartIGAAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crisp YCrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking