Is Golden Flake Flocons D'or Old-Fashioned-Style Fried Pork Rinds Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fried Pork Rinds (pork Rinds, Salt, Smoke Flavour, Dextrose, Mono- And Di-glycerides, Soybean Oil, Propylene Glycol, Citric Acid, Pork Fat), Maltodextrin, Salt, Brown Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Torula Yeast, Spices, Natural Smoke Flavour.
Check Golden Flake Flocons D'or Old-Fashioned-Style Fried Pork Rinds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Flake Flocons D'or Old-Fashioned-Style Fried Pork Rinds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


