Is Golden Flake Louisiana the Perfect Hot Sauce Chicharrones Fried Pork Skins Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRIED PORK SKINS, WHEY, SALT, CHILI PEPPER, MALTODEXTRIN, MALIC ACID, LACTOSE, SODIUM ACETATE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, PAPRIKA (COLOR), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FUMARIC ACID, SPICE, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA (COLOR), NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR
Check Golden Flake Louisiana the Perfect Hot Sauce Chicharrones Fried Pork Skins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Flake Louisiana the Perfect Hot Sauce Chicharrones Fried Pork Skins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


