Is Golden Flake Maizetos Bean Dip, Jalapeno Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pinto Beans, Green Bell Peppers, Soybean Oil, Jalapeno Peppers, Vinegar, Salt, Dehydrated Onions, Granulated Garlic, Spices

Check Golden Flake Maizetos Bean Dip, Jalapeno against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Golden Flake Maizetos Bean Dip, Jalapeno is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking