Is Golden Flake Potato Chips, Hot, Thin & Crispy Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (May Contain One or More of the Following: Cottonseed Oil, Palm Oil, Corn Oil, Canola Oil, and/or Soybean Oil), Salt, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Onion Powder, Spices, Paprika, Monosodium Glutamate, Torula Yeast, Soybean Oil, Artificial Color (FD&C Yellow 6 Lake, FD&C Red 40 Lake), Natural Flavor, Garlic Powder, Extractives of Annatto.
Check Golden Flake Potato Chips, Hot, Thin & Crispy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Flake Potato Chips, Hot, Thin & Crispy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Golden Flake Potato Chips, Hot, Thin & Crispy is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


