Is Golden Flake Red Pepper Flavored Super Strips Chicharrones Fried Pork Skins, Red Pepper Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK SKINS, SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, RED PEPPER.
Check Golden Flake Red Pepper Flavored Super Strips Chicharrones Fried Pork Skins, Red Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Flake Red Pepper Flavored Super Strips Chicharrones Fried Pork Skins, Red Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
PepperySpicy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


