Is Golden Flake Vinegar & Salt Chicharrones Fried Pork Skins - 3.25oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fried Pork Skin, Lactose, Salt, Sodium Diacetate, Malic Acid, Ctric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Soybean Oil.
Check Golden Flake Vinegar & Salt Chicharrones Fried Pork Skins - 3.25oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Flake Vinegar & Salt Chicharrones Fried Pork Skins - 3.25oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Golden Flake Vinegar & Salt Chicharrones Fried Pork Skins - 3.25oz is available at 4 retailers
AmazonIGATargetWalmart
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
VinegarySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


