Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is Golden Fluff Microwave Popcorn Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Palm Oil, Salt

Check Golden Fluff Microwave Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Golden Fluff Microwave Popcorn is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go