Is Golden Fluff Original Flavor Potato Flutes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Flute (Potato Starch, Potato Flour, Corn Starch, Salt, Sugar, Turmeric, Palm Olein), Vegetable Oil (Contains One or More of the Following: Canola, Corn, Cottonseed, Safflower, Soybean, Sunflower), Salt.

Check Golden Fluff Original Flavor Potato Flutes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Golden Fluff Original Flavor Potato Flutes is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go