Is GOLDEN GINGER ALE PURE CANE SUGAR SODA, GOLDEN GINGER ALE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, NATURAL (GINGER) AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, AND SODIUM BENZOATE AS PRESERVATIVES
Check GOLDEN GINGER ALE PURE CANE SUGAR SODA, GOLDEN GINGER ALE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLDEN GINGER ALE PURE CANE SUGAR SODA, GOLDEN GINGER ALE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


