Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Golden Ginger Herb Drops Blueberry Gingerine (sugar free), 45 Gram (Pack of 2) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Isomalt, Ginger Extract, Citric Acid, Blueberry Concentrate, Blueberry Flavour, Acesulfame-k

Check Golden Ginger Herb Drops Blueberry Gingerine (sugar free), 45 Gram (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Golden Ginger Herb Drops Blueberry Gingerine (sugar free), 45 Gram (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Golden Ginger Herb Drops Blueberry Gingerine (sugar free), 45 Gram (Pack of 2) | Spoonful