Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Golden Ginger Herb Drops Classic Gingerine (sugar free), 45 Gram (Pack of 4) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Isomalt, Ginger Extract, Flavour, Acesulfame-k

Check Golden Ginger Herb Drops Classic Gingerine (sugar free), 45 Gram (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Golden Ginger Herb Drops Classic Gingerine (sugar free), 45 Gram (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Golden Ginger Herb Drops Classic Gingerine (sugar free), 45 Gram (Pack of 4) | Spoonful