Is Golden Ginger Herb Drops Orange Gingerine (sugar free), 45 Gram (Pack of 2) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Isomalt, Ginger Extract, Citric Acid, Orange Concentrate, Orange Flavour, Acesulfame-k
Check Golden Ginger Herb Drops Orange Gingerine (sugar free), 45 Gram (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Ginger Herb Drops Orange Gingerine (sugar free), 45 Gram (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Golden Ginger Herb Drops Orange Gingerine (sugar free), 45 Gram (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


