Is Golden Honey Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Honey
Check Golden Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingToppingCooking


