Is GOLDEN ICE CREAM, VANILLA ORANGE Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORANGE SHERBET: WATER, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEY, ORANGE SHERBET BASE (ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE PULP, NATURAL FLAVOR), MILKFAT, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, ANNATTO (COLOR), YELLOW #6, ICE CREAM: MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY, PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTER, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR, ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check GOLDEN ICE CREAM, VANILLA ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLDEN ICE CREAM, VANILLA ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


