Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Golden Island Korean Barbecue Fire-Grilled Pork Jerky Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Sugar, Water, Gluten-free Soy Sauce (water, Soybeans, Salt), Brown Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of Sesame Seeds, Garlic Powder, Salt, Vinegar, Spices, Sesame Oil, Onion Powder. Contains Soy, Sesame.

Check Golden Island Korean Barbecue Fire-Grilled Pork Jerky against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? Golden Island Korean Barbecue Fire-Grilled Pork Jerky | Spoonful