Is Golden Island Korean Barbecue Recipe Fire Grilled Pork Jerky, Korean Barbecue Recipe Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SUGAR, WATER, GLUTEN-FREE SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT), BROWN SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SESAME SEEDS, GARLIC POWDER, SALT, VINEGAR, SPICES, SESAME OIL, ONION POWDER.
Check Golden Island Korean Barbecue Recipe Fire Grilled Pork Jerky, Korean Barbecue Recipe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Island Korean Barbecue Recipe Fire Grilled Pork Jerky, Korean Barbecue Recipe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
SavorySweetGarlickyUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


