Is Golden Island Korean Barbecue Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Pork, sugars (sugar, brown sugar), water, soy sauce (water, soybeans, salt), sesame seeds, garlic powder, salt, spices, sesame oil, onion powder. Contains: Soy, sesame.
Check Golden Island Korean Barbecue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Island Korean Barbecue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
SavorySweetGarlickyUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go


