Is Golden Island Korean BBQ Pork 1.5 Oz - 12 Pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Sugar, Water, Korean Inspired Seasoning (Sugar, Toasted Sesame Seeds, Wheat Free Soy Sauce Powder (Soy Sauce (Fermented Soybeans And Salt), Salt), Natural Flavor, Black Pepper, Salt), Brown Sugar, Gluten Free Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt), Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Chili Powder (Red Pepper, Salt), Sesame Oil, Contains: Soy

Check Golden Island Korean BBQ Pork 1.5 Oz - 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Golden Island Korean BBQ Pork 1.5 Oz - 12 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchSandwich