Is Golden Island Kung Pao Kettle Cooked Beef Jerky - 3oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Sugar, Water, Gluten Free Soy Sauce (Water, Organic Soybeans, Salt), Chili Garlic Sauce (Salted Chili Peppers (Chili Peppers, Salt), Sugar, Water, Rice Vinegar, Dehydrated Garlic, Salt, Corn Starch), Contains 2% Or Less Of Chili Pepper, Spice, Potato Starch, Chili Powder, Salt, Paprika, Turmeric, Natural Flavor
Check Golden Island Kung Pao Kettle Cooked Beef Jerky - 3oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Island Kung Pao Kettle Cooked Beef Jerky - 3oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Golden Island Kung Pao Kettle Cooked Beef Jerky - 3oz is available at 2 retailers
AmazonTarget
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SavorySpicySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


