Is GOLDEN ITALIAN DRESSING, GOLDEN ITALIAN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF GARLIC*, XANTHAN GUM, SPICE, ONIONS*, RED BELL PEPPERS*, PAPRIKA, BETA-CAROTENE (COLOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR)

Check GOLDEN ITALIAN DRESSING, GOLDEN ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangyVinegarySavory
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping