Is GOLDEN ITALIAN DRESSING, GOLDEN ITALIAN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF GARLIC*, XANTHAN GUM, SPICE, ONIONS*, RED BELL PEPPERS*, PAPRIKA, BETA-CAROTENE (COLOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR)

Check GOLDEN ITALIAN DRESSING, GOLDEN ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangyVinegarySavory
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping