No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is GOLDEN ITALIAN SALAD DRESSING, GOLDEN ITALIAN Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, CORN SUGAR APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, SEASONING (GARLIC, ONION, SUGAR, SPICES, PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, XANTHAN GUM, LEMON JUICE POWDER), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, SODIUM ALGINATE

Check GOLDEN ITALIAN SALAD DRESSING, GOLDEN ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyAcidicSalty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDipping SauceTopping
Soy Free? GOLDEN ITALIAN SALAD DRESSING, GOLDEN ITALIAN | Spoonful