Is GOLDEN JOJOBA OIL - 50ML Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Simmondsia Chinensis (Golden Jojoba Oil), Oenothera Biennis (Evening Primrose Oil), Euterpe Oleracea (Acai Oil), Rosmarinus Officinalis (Unscented Rosemary Extract)
Check GOLDEN JOJOBA OIL - 50ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLDEN JOJOBA OIL - 50ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
GOLDEN JOJOBA OIL - 50ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing


